Klasa A (Podokręg Bielsko) sezon 2022/2023 -Terminarz

Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE LKS CZANIEC II -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2022-10-09/15:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2022-10-09/15:00 KS BESTWINKA KS BYSTRA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-15/13:30 KS BYSTRA LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE KS BESTWINKA -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2022-10-16/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2022-10-16/15:30 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC GLKS WILKOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 KS BESTWINKA LKS CZANIEC II -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2022-10-23/15:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM KS BYSTRA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-29/13:30 KS BYSTRA LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA GLKS WILKOWICE II -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2022-10-30/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW KS BESTWINKA -:-
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 KS BESTWINKA KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA KS BYSTRA -:-
2022-11-06/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM LKS CZANIEC II -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-12/13:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 KS BYSTRA GLKS WILKOWICE II -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2022-11-13/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE KS BESTWINKA -:-