Terminarz Liga Okręgowa Bielsko – Tyska sezon 2021/2022

Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-04/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE – KS BESTWINKA -:-
2021-09-04/16:55 LKS ŁĄKA – MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2021-09-04/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY – LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2021-09-04/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA – LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2021-09-05/11:00 BTS REKORD II – OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2021-09-05/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA – KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-09-05/17:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE – GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2021-11-11/11:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE – BKS STAL BIELSKO – BIAŁA -:-

Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-11/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE – MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2021-09-11/16:00 OKS ZET TYCHY – LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY – BTS REKORD II -:-
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS STUDZIENICE – MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA – GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2021-09-12/11:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ – BKS STAL BIELSKO – BIAŁA -:-
2021-09-12/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA – OKS JUWE TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-09-15/17:15 GLKS WILKOWICE – KS BESTWINKA -:-

Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-18/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY – GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 MKS LĘDZINY – GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA – LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE – LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO – BIAŁA – OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2021-09-19/15:00 BTS REKORD II – LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2021-09-19/16:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE – KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA – KS BESTWINKA -:-

Kolejka nr 8
2021-09-25/16:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ – OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY – BKS STAL BIELSKO – BIAŁA -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS STUDZIENICE – LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA – BTS REKORD II -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE – MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE – GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA – MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2021-09-26/16:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE – KS BESTWINKA -:-

Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-02/15:00 KS BESTWINKA – KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 MKS LĘDZINY – OKS JUWE TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY – LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA – GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE – LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO – BIAŁA – LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 OKS ZET TYCHY – LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2021-10-03/14:00 BTS REKORD II – GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-

Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-09/15:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ – LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE – OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA – BKS STAL BIELSKO – BIAŁA -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE – LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 GLKS WILKOWICE – BTS REKORD II -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE – GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 KS BESTWINKA – MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA – MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-

Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-16/15:00 MKS LĘDZINY – KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY – KS BESTWINKA -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA – OKS JUWE TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE – GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO – BIAŁA – GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 OKS ZET TYCHY – LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY – LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2021-10-17/13:00 BTS REKORD II – LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-

Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-23/15:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ – LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA – LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE – OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 GLKS WILKOWICE – BKS STAL BIELSKO – BIAŁA -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE – BTS REKORD II -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 KS BESTWINKA – MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 MKS LĘDZINY – GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA – LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-

Kolejka nr 13
2021-10-30/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY – KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA – MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE – OKS JUWE TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO – BIAŁA – LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 OKS ZET TYCHY – GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY – GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE – LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2021-10-31/13:30 BTS REKORD II – KS BESTWINKA -:-

Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-06/14:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ – LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE – LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE – LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE – BKS STAL BIELSKO – BIAŁA -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 KS BESTWINKA – LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 MKS LĘDZINY – BTS REKORD II -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 GTS BOJSZOWY – MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA – OKS ZET TYCHY -:-

Kolejka nr 15
2021-11-13/13:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA – KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE – MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 BKS STAL BIELSKO – BIAŁA – KS BESTWINKA -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 OKS ZET TYCHY – OKS JUWE TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY – LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS STUDZIENICE – GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS ŁĄKA – GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 BTS REKORD II – GTS BOJSZOWY -:-