II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik „jesień” Grupa płd.

Kolejka 1
1 KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2015-09-08 17:30 1:4
2 APN GKS TYCHY GLKS WILKOWICE 2015-08-23 13:00 6:0
3 RKP ROW RYBNIK BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2015-08-23 13:00 2:2
4 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2015-08-23 13:00 5:0
Kolejka 2
5 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2015-08-27 17:30 9:1
6 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2015-08-27 17:30 4:2
7 GLKS WILKOWICE RKP ROW RYBNIK 2015-08-27 17:30 2:0
8 KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW APN GKS TYCHY 2015-08-27 17:30 3:0
Kolejka 3
9 APN GKS TYCHY MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2015-08-30 13:00 1:2
10 KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW RKP ROW RYBNIK 2015-08-30 16:00 2:0
11 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY GLKS WILKOWICE 2015-08-30 13:00 3:0
12 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2015-08-30 13:00 1:1
Kolejka 4
13 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2015-09-06 13:00 6:1
14 GLKS WILKOWICE BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2015-09-05 09:00 0:3
15 KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2015-09-06 13:00 2:3
16 RKP ROW RYBNIK APN GKS TYCHY 2015-09-06 14:00 1:0
Kolejka 5
17 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI RKP ROW RYBNIK 2015-09-13 13:00 8:0
18 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY APN GKS TYCHY 2015-09-13 13:00 0:1
19 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW 2015-09-13 09:30 2:4
20 GLKS WILKOWICE BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2015-09-12 10:00 0:0
Kolejka 6
21 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI GLKS WILKOWICE 2015-09-20 13:00 8:0
22 KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2015-09-20 13:00 5:1
23 APN GKS TYCHY BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2015-09-19 09:30 2:1
24 RKP ROW RYBNIK KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2015-09-20 13:00 1:2
Kolejka 7
25 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2015-09-27 13:00 0:0
26 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA RKP ROW RYBNIK 2015-09-27 09:30 0:0
27 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA APN GKS TYCHY 2015-09-27 14:00 0:0
28 GLKS WILKOWICE KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW 2015-09-27 13:00 0:0
Kolejka 8
29 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW 2015-10-04 13:00 0:0
30 GLKS WILKOWICE APN GKS TYCHY 2015-10-04 13:00 0:0
31 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA RKP ROW RYBNIK 2015-10-04 13:00 0:0
32 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2015-10-04 13:00 0:0
Kolejka 9
33 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2015-10-11 09:30 0:0
34 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2015-10-11 13:00 0:0
35 RKP ROW RYBNIK GLKS WILKOWICE 2015-10-11 13:00 0:0
36 APN GKS TYCHY KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW 2015-10-10 09:30 0:0
Kolejka 10
37 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI APN GKS TYCHY 2015-10-18 13:00 0:0
38 RKP ROW RYBNIK KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW 2015-10-18 13:00 0:0
39 GLKS WILKOWICE KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2015-10-17 11:00 0:0
40 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2015-10-18 13:00 0:0
Kolejka 11
41 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2015-10-25 13:00 0:0
42 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA GLKS WILKOWICE 2015-10-25 13:00 0:0
43 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW 2015-10-25 13:00 0:0
44 APN GKS TYCHY RKP ROW RYBNIK 2015-10-24 09:30 0:0
Kolejka 12
45 RKP ROW RYBNIK MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2015-10-31 13:00 0:0
46 APN GKS TYCHY KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2015-10-31 09:30 0:0
47 KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2015-10-31 13:00 0:0
48 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA GLKS WILKOWICE 2015-10-28 16:00 0:0
Kolejka 13
49 GLKS WILKOWICE MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2015-11-08 13:00 0:0
50 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW 2015-11-08 13:00 0:0
51 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA APN GKS TYCHY 2015-11-08 13:00 0:0
52 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY RKP ROW RYBNIK 2015-11-08 13:00 0:0
Kolejka 14
53 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2015-11-15 13:00 0:0
54 RKP ROW RYBNIK BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2015-11-15 13:00 0:0
55 APN GKS TYCHY BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2015-11-15 13:00 0:0
56 KP LUKAM SKOCZÓW GLKS WILKOWICE 2015-11-15 13:00 0:0